Feriendorf Wildschönau with private garden
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Feriendorf Wildschönau with private garden
- Sauna
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Skiing
- Pool table
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Walking tours
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Accessible parking
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Terrace
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Ski storage
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
The property is located at Wildschönau, Austria.
Rates at Feriendorf Wildschönau with private garden adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Nearby places to eat include Hexenhäusl Niederau, The Turnip Inn, Glennies and The Cave.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Feriendorf Wildschönau with private garden thanks to staff who speak German, English, French and Dutch.
Feriendorf Wildschönau with private garden provides Accessible parking to support guests with reduced mobility.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Salvenaland (5.3 km) and Verweilplatz (7.5 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
The city center is about 2.8 km away from the vacation home.
Feriendorf Wildschönau with private garden has only Three-Bedroom Mobile Home option.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Feriendorf Wildschönau with private garden.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Feriendorf Wildschönau with private garden.
The property includes a sauna that guests may access.
The nearest airport, Innsbruck Airport, is roughly 69 km from the accommodation.
















































