Chalet Thierbach WILD019 FeWo-PLAN
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Chalet Thierbach WILD019 FeWo-PLAN
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Cycling
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Chalet Thierbach WILD019 FeWo-PLAN starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Dorf 19, Thierbach, Austria.
The nightly rate at Chalet Thierbach WILD019 FeWo-PLAN is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
The staff at Chalet Thierbach WILD019 FeWo-PLAN speak at least two languages, including German and English.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Salvenaland (12.5 km) and Verweilplatz (9 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.
The property is approximately 850 m from the city center.
The room type available at Chalet Thierbach WILD019 FeWo-PLAN is Apartment.
Parking is available at Chalet Thierbach WILD019 FeWo-PLAN at an extra cost.
Chalet Thierbach WILD019 FeWo-PLAN can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The accommodation is approximately 80 km away from Innsbruck Airport.































